Web Site Report For radimhavlicektreeservice.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday6,9575,177
2.Monday8,3325,357
3.Tuesday7,3145,290
4.Wednesday6,6734,907
5.Thursday7,4264,962
6.Friday7,0485,226
7.Saturday7,1535,514
 Total Weekdays36,79325,742
 Total Weekend14,11010,691


This report was generated on November 26, 2013 05:38.
Report time frame April 20, 2012 00:01 to November 25, 2013 23:55.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21