Web Site Report For radimhavlicektreeservice.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.April 20121,738549
2.May 20122,6951,954
3.June 20122,1391,718
4.July 20122,6861,865
5.August 20122,7311,983
6.September 20122,5251,987
7.October 20122,4811,985
8.November 20122,3561,843
9.December 20122,3101,799
10.January 20132,0551,479
11.February 20132,2821,677
12.March 20132,6831,959
13.April 20132,6331,900
14.May 20132,3871,665
15.June 20132,3091,706
16.July 20133,5482,207
17.August 20133,1612,522
18.September 20132,8522,173
19.October 20132,8011,911
20.November 20132,5311,551

Most active month August 2013 : 2,522 pages sent. 3,548 requests handled.

Monthly average: 1,821 pages sent. 2,545 requests handled.



This report was generated on November 26, 2013 05:38.
Report time frame April 20, 2012 00:01 to November 25, 2013 23:55.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21